N.Y. 49Th 2Br Apartment

Guests of New York will enjoy their stay at N.Y. 49Th 2Br apartment. The venue comprises 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.

The Vessel is 1.5 km from the accommodation, while New York Public Library is 1.3 km away. New York Penn train station is a 15-minute walk away, while St. Patrick's Cathedral is situated next door. The diner Ellen's Stardust Diner is approximately 450 metres away.Located close to the property, Rockefeller Center is also worth a special mention.

Rooms have heating and Wi-Fi. This apartment can accommodate up to 4 guests.

Reservar N.Y. 49Th 2Br Apartment Nova Iorque

General information

Contact information

West 49Th Street, Nova Iorque, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de N.Y. 49Th 2Br Apartment disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do N.Y. 49Th 2Br Apartment não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para N.Y. 49Th 2Br Apartment e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do N.Y. 49Th 2Br Apartment

 West 49Th Street, Nova Iorque, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de N.Y. 49Th 2Br Apartment Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos

Ar Condicionado

Animais de estimação não permitidos

N.Y. 49Th 2Br Apartment Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Estacionamento
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos
  • Ar Condicionado
  • Aquecimento

Ofertas de N.Y. 49Th 2Br Apartment

Quartos